Amazon Wish Lists

Kindergarten

Avery Black
Cathy Lindenmann
Deborah Niezgoda
Lauren Speiser
Susan Horsey
Jennifer Renkevens
Julie Newton

First Grade

Kimberly Carey
Sarah Durkin
Jennifer Kim
Megan O’Neill 
Laura Porter 

Second Grade

Caitlyn Brosnan
Maura Burke 
Donna Tiffey
James Wright

Third Grade

Hannah Glaros
Jackie Goldbach
Katie Leser 
Danielle Wilson
Katelyn Zemlak

Fourth Grade
Samantha Clearfield 
Ashley Kurdziolek 
Amber Taylor 
Alex Wilson 

Fifth Grade
Diane Kalishman
Heather Knutson 
Whitney Plunkett
Tiffany Yi 

Regional Early Childhood Center (RECC) Program

Jennifer Black 
Lisa Gerber
Tricia Walls 
Nina Guth 
Tanya Sanders
Rajalakshmi Jeyarman 

Related Arts

Annie Allen | Art Teacher 
Veronica Cheung-Owens | Art Teacher
Heather Tordella | Library Media
Sumana Harish | Media Paraeducator
Clair Wise | Technology
Patricia DeOrio | Orchestra Director
Kyle Pompei | Band Director
Iris Patterson | Vocal Music
Matt Ordille | Vocal Music Teacher
Hakim Jones | Physical Education
Amanda Williams | Physical Education

Special Education

Bailey Weddington | Instructional Team Leader
Dounia Bounoua | Special Educator 
Coleen Holgate | Special Educator 
Jean Powell | Special Educator
Amanda Roberts | Occupational Therapist 
MaryBeth Rees | Speech Language Pathologist
Brett Schwartzbart | Adaptive PE 
Sherry Stephanos | Paraeducator
Kimberly Brickner | Paraeducator
Rosa Doxtater | Paraeducator
Rubina Shah | Paraeducator

General Education Paraeducators

Linette Berkley | Paraeducator
Greg Eads | Paraeducator
Barbara Warrick | Paraeducator

Related Services

Alyssa Norris | School Counselor 
LouJean Purcelly | School Counselor
William Eng, Ph.D. | School Psychologist 
Heather Graham | PPW 
Holly Flanagan | Social Worker 
Kathy Chrzanowski | ESOL Teacher
Estella Duberry | ESOL Teacher 
Felicia Williams | ESOL Paraeducator
Melissa Azzarello | Reading Specialist
Camille Washington | Reading Specialist 
Megan Fichter | Reading Specialist
Paola Loarca Estrada | Hispanic Family Liaison 

Gifted & Talented Team

Angel O’Connell | Teacher 
Andrew Whiteford | Teacher 

Intervention and Staff Support Teachers

Tim Bayne | Math Intervention
Michelle Glenn | Math Support Teacher (MST) 
Lindsey Kim | English Language Development Coach (ELDC) 
Toni Somerville | Reading Support Teacher (RST)